Haiba Mega 273 HB0289
Haiba Mega 273 HB0289 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mega 273 HB0289
All prices 8 →Кран на кухню двовентильний HAIBA Mega хром латунь HB0289 | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MEGA 273 HB0289 | 1 109 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba MEGA 273 (HB0289) | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MEGA 273 (HB0289) | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MEGA 273 (ST3253) | 1 109 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →