Haiba Zeus 273 HB0433
Haiba Zeus 273 HB0433 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 273 HB0433
All prices 16 →Кран для кухні двозахватний HAIBA Zeus хром латунь HB0433 | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 273 HB0433 | 1 109 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ZEON 273 (HB0433) | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач HAIBA для кухні ZEUS 273 HB0433 | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Zeon 273 (Hb0433) | 1 109 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →