Haiba Zeus 361 HB0439
Haiba Zeus 361 HB0439 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 361 HB0439
All prices 16 →Змішувач двовентильний настінного монтажу HAIBA Zeus хром латунь HB0439 | 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 361 HB0439 | 977 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ZEON 361 (HB0439) | 977 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Zeon 361 (Hb0439) | 977 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEUS 361 (HB0439) | 977 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →