Haiba Zeus 275 HB0438
Haiba Zeus 275 HB0438 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 275 HB0438
All prices 15 →Змішувач для кухні двозахватний HAIBA Zeus хром латунь HB0438 | 1 199 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ZEON 275 (HB0438) | 1 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ZEON 275 (HB0438) | 1 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 275 (HB0438) | 1 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEUS 275 (HB0438) | 1 199 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →