Hansgrohe Metropol S 14262000
Hansgrohe Metropol S 14262000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol S 14262000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Metropol S (14262000) 14262000 | 4 498 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Metropolis S (14262000) 14262000 | 5 811 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metropol S Змішувач для біде, одноважільний - 14262000 | 5 181 ₴ |
Змішувачі для біде HANSGROHE Metropol S, однорычажный 14262000 | 5 586 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe, одноважільний Metropol S (14262000) | 6 400 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде HANSGROHE Metropol S 14262000 | 7 383 ₴ |
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metropol S 14262000:
- Water temperature limiter
- QuickClean aerator with swivel
We recommendCompare using chart →