Hansgrohe Metris S 31021000
Hansgrohe Metris S 31021000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31021000
All prices 9 →Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris S (колір - хром), з | 8 368 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Metris S хром латунь з до | 13 373 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris S 165 мм (31021000) 31021000 | 13 356 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris S зі зливним гарнітуром 31021000 | 13 404 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Metris S 190 (31021000) | 8 368 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →