Iiyama G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 27 "
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Iiyama G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 27 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:1 100:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 27 "
All prices 6 →Монітор 27" Iiyama Gaming G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 Full HD IPS 165 Гц pdiscou | 7 219 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama 27" G-MASTER GB2770HSU-B1 Red Eagle | 9 840 ₴ |
iiyama 27" G-MASTER GB2770HSU-B1 Red Eagle | 9 600 ₴ |
iiyama 27" G-MASTER GB2770HSU-B1 Red Eagle | 9 840 ₴ |
iiyama 27" G-MASTER GB2770HSU-B1 Red Eagle | 10 080 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Iiyama Gaming G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 Full HD IPS 165 Гц Factory | 7 724 ₴ |
Video reviews
Iiyama G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama G-Master GB2470HSU-B1 24 " | from 7 216 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama G-Master GB2770HSU-B1 27 " | from 7 219 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →