Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26806400
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26806400 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits (QuickClean). Washable dirt filter. With EcoSmart technology, water consumption is reduced by 60% without compromising user comfort. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Threaded connection: G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Croma Select S 26806400
All prices 6 →Душова лійка HANSGROHE Croma Select EcoSmart 26806400 однорежимна 110мм пл | 2 127 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Ручний душ Croma Select S 110 1jet EcoSmart білий/хромований: 7л | 2 127 ₴ |
Ручной душ Hansgrohe Select S 110 1jet EcoSmart 7л/мин белый/хром 26806400 | 2 127 ₴ |
Ручний душ Croma Select S 110 1jet EcoSmart білий/хромований: 7л/хв (26806 | 2 127 ₴ |
Ручний душ Hansgrohe Select S 110 1jet EcoSmart 7л/хв, білий/хром (2680640 | 2 127 ₴ |
Душова лійка HANSGROHE Croma Select EcoSmart 26806400 однорежимна 110мм пл | 2 127 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →