Shimano Tribal TX-9B 12 Intensity (TX9B12INTSPC)
Shimano Tribal TX-9B 12 Intensity |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-9B 12 Intensity
All prices 8 →Удилище карповое Shimano TX-9B Carp 12’/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B12INTSP | 21 860 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B12INTSPC) | 21 860 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B12INTSPC | 21 860 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec. 2266 | 21 860 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B | 21 860 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →