Zorat BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
from 4 777 up to 6 394 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5182 2
Specifications
Zorat BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 ET45 DIA57,1
Литые диски ZW Volkswagen (BK5182) R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 (HB) 100 | 5 010 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BK5182 7.5x17 5x112 ET45 DIA57.1 HB | 4 979 ₴ |
ZW BK5182 7,5x17/5x112 D57,1 ET45 HB | 5 010 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5182 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1) HB | 5 615 ₴ |
ZW BK5182 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA57.1) HB | 4 933 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar