Haiba Opus 012 HB0897
Haiba Opus 012 HB0897 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Opus 012 HB0897
All prices 11 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA OPUS 012 хром латунь HB0897 | 867 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba OPUS 012 (HB0897) | 867 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba OPUS 012 (HB0897) | 867 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba OPUS 012 (HB0897) | 867 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba OPUS 012 (ST3076) | 867 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →