Hansgrohe DuoTurn E 75617000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe DuoTurn E 75617000 |
|
Mixer for one consumer. Turn on using the top handle, adjust the water temperature using the bottom handle.
The mixing block (hidden part) is purchased separately.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe DuoTurn E 75617000
All prices 25 →Зовнішня частина прихованого змішувача HANSGROHE DuoTurn E хром латунь 155 | 11 290 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для 1 споживача Hansgrohe DuoTurn E (75617000 | 11 290 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу HANSGROHE DUOTURN E / прихованого монтажу / бронза (7561 | 16 934 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Duoturn E Brąz Szczotkowany 75617140 | 13 160 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Duoturn E Brąz Szczotkowany 75617140 | 13 489 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →