Hansgrohe DuoTurn S 75418000
Videos 1Photos 18 |
Hansgrohe DuoTurn S 75418000 |
|
Switch between hand shower and overhead shower using the top handle, adjust the water temperature using the bottom handle.
The mixing block (hidden part) is purchased separately.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe DuoTurn S 75418000
All prices 34 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Duo Turn S чорний матовий 75418670 | 17 338 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу на 2 споживачі Hansgrohe DuoTurn S (колір - х | 9 880 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe DuoTurn S 75418670 | 17 338 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE DuoTurn S хром | 12 398 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для 2 споживачів Hansgrohe DuoTurn S шліфован | 18 598 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →