Hansgrohe DuoTurn Q 75414000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe DuoTurn Q 75414000 |
|
Mixer for two consumers. Switch between hand shower and overhead shower using the top handle, adjust the water temperature using the bottom handle.
The mixing block (hidden part) is purchased separately.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe DuoTurn Q 75414000
All prices 26 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу на 2 споживачі Hansgrohe DuoTurn Q (колір - х | 9 880 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE DuoTurn Q хром | 12 398 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для 2 споживачів Hansgrohe DuoTurn Q шліфован | 18 598 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe DuoTurn Q прихований монтаж (75414000) 7541400 | 12 398 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу HANSGROHE DUOTURN Q / прихованого монтажу / бронза (7541 | 18 598 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →