Hansgrohe Ecostat S 15758000
Photos 11 |
Hansgrohe Ecostat S 15758000 |
|
Built-in mixer with switch for 2 outlets. Temperature limitation at 40 °C.
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal functional block.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Ecostat S 15758000
All prices 51 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Ecostat S чорний матовий 15758670 | 35 744 ₴ |
Змішувач з термостатом прихований Hansgrohe Ecostat S хром 15758000 | 25 150 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Ecostat S 15758000 | 25 528 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE Ecostat S хром | 25 528 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина термостата Hansgrohe Ecostat S шліфований чорний хром (15 | 38 289 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →