Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73806000
Videos 2Photos 16 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73806000 |
|
Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in two levels: 110° or 150°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Turning the water on and off with the Select button. Universal placement of the Select button on the sink surface.
MagFit is a magnetic attachment system for a pull-out spout. sBox for storage of the pull-out spout hose (placed under the sink). Switching the jet to the original mode by closing the mixer (fixed shower jet).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73806000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 320 2jet sBox з витяжним ви | 42 588 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select 320 2jet, sBox (колір - хром), | 27 843 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 73806000 | 32 756 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні на 2 отвори із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Metris Select | 32 756 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 sBox (73 | 32 756 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →