Hansgrohe Rebris E 72557000
Photos 13 |
Hansgrohe Rebris E 72557000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris E 72557000
All prices 36 →Змішувач для раковина Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 чорний матовий 72557670 | 7 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 110 Hansgrohe Rebris E (колір - чорний матовий), з д | 7 414 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Rebris E 72557000 хром | 6 023 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Rebris M (530380) 530380 | 7 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Rebris E чорний латунь з | 7 525 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →