Hansgrohe Talis E 71730000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Talis E 71730000 |
|
With vacuum type switch
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis E 71730000
Змішувач Hansgrohe Talis E (71730000) 71730000 | 29 938 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis E chrom 71730000 | 19 560 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis E chrom 71730000 | 20 049 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis E chrom 71730000 | 20 538 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →