Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72821000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72821000 |
|
The tap has a Select button for convenient water on/off. There is a magnetic system for attaching the MagFit watering can. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Hose length 50 cm
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72821000
All prices 23 →Змішувач для кухні з висувною лійкою Hansgrohe Talis Select S сталь 728218 | 34 947 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select S (72821000) 72821000 | 18 995 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72821000 | 26 868 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню із висувним шлангом HANSGROHE Talis Select M51 хром лату | 26 868 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним душем Hansgrohe Talis Select S (72821000) 72 | 26 868 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →