Hansgrohe Vivenis 75445000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vivenis 75445000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vivenis 75445000
All prices 45 →Змішувач для ванни для підлоги Hansgrohe Vivenis чорний матовий 75445670 | 106 248 ₴ |
Змішувач підлоговий HANSGROHE VIVENIS 75445000 | 74 768 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Vivenis 75445000 | 75 892 ₴ |
Кран для ванної підлоговий HANSGROHE VIVENIS хром латунь 75445000 | 75 892 ₴ |
Підлоговий змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Vivenis чорний матовий (75445670) | 106 248 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →