Shimano Speedmaster Surf Solid 450BXG (SMSFS450BXG)
Shimano Speedmaster Surf Solid 450BXG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Speedmaster Surf Solid 450BXG
Удилище серфовое Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.50m max 225g Solid Tip - 3sec | 9 430 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.50m max 225g Solid Tip 3sec. (SMSFS450B | 9 430 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.50m max 225g Solid Tip 3sec. ( | 9 430 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.50m max 225g Solid Tip 3sec. (SMSFS450 | 13 754 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →