Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 300/360 (BMCXBTTE3036)
Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 300/360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 300/360
Удилище лодочное Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 3.00/3.60m max 300g | 5 290 ₴ |
Удочка Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 3,00/3,60 м макс 300 г (BMCXB | 5 290 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 3.00/3.60m max 300g (BMCXBT | 5 290 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 3.00/3.60m max 300g | 5 290 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Beastmaster CX TE Boat Quiver 3.00/3.60m max 300g (BMCXBT | 7 728 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →