Iiyama ProLite LH4370UHB-B1 43 "
Photos 11 |
Iiyama ProLite LH4370UHB-B1 43 "
Screen size:43 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:700 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, LAN
Embedded PC with Android OS 9.0. Built-in memory 32 GB, RAM 3 GB
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite LH4370UHB-B1 43 "
Монітор Iiyama 43" Digital Signage (LH4370UHBB1) | 43 665 ₴ |
Iiyama 43" Digital Signage (LH4370UHBB1) | 42 600 ₴ |
Iiyama 43" Digital Signage (LH4370UHBB1) | 43 665 ₴ |
Iiyama 43" Digital Signage (LH4370UHBB1) | 44 730 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite LH4370UHB-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite LH4370UHB-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite LH4370UHB-B1 43 " | from 42 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH5070UHB-B1 49.5 " | from 49 880 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH5570UHB-B1 55 " | from 58 680 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH6570UHB-B1 64.5 " | from 83 200 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →