Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-210 (2211-210)
Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-210
All prices 9 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2.1 м 150 г (2211-210) | 441 ₴ |
Вудлище тролінгове Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 150/2.10 (2211-210) | 441 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2.1m 150g (2211-210) | 441 ₴ |
Тролінгове вудилище Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 2.10 150г (2211-210) | 588 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 150 г / 2.10м (2211-210) | 588 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →