Salmo Blaster Pole 400 3123-400 (3123-400)
Salmo Blaster Pole 400 3123-400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Pole 400 3123-400
All prices 7 →Вудлище махове (комплект) Salmo Blaster Pole Set 4.00 поплавочне без кілец | 357 ₴ |
Поплавочне вудлище Salmo Blaster POLE 400 (3123-400) | 384 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Pole 4m 5-20g (3123-400) | 384 ₴ |
Вудилище з оснащенням Salmo Blaster Pole 4m 5-20g (3123-400SET) | 357 ₴ |
Вудка-комплект Salmo Blaster POLE SET 4.0m (3123-400SET) | 476 ₴ |
Вудка-комплект Salmo Blaster Pole Set 400 (3123-400SET) | 476 ₴ |
Вудка-комплект Salmo Blaster POLE SET 4.0 m (3123-400SET) | 357 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →