Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-240 (2211-240)
Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-240
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2.4 м 150 г (2211-240) | 483 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2.4m 150g (2211-240) | 483 ₴ |
Тролінгове вудилище Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 2.40 150г (2211-240) | 644 ₴ |
Вудилище троллінговая Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 150 г / 2.40 м (2211-240) | 644 ₴ |
Вудилище човнове силове Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 150/2.40 (106025) 2211-240 | 483 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →