Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-330
Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-330
All prices 9 →Вудлище коропове Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3.3 м 2.75 (3132-330) | 693 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb/3.30 (3132-330) | 693 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 2.75lbs 3.3m 6sec (3132-330) | 693 ₴ |
Карпове вудлище Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb / 3.30 (3132-330) | 924 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове телескопічне Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb / 3.30 (3132 | 924 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →