Salmo Team Salmo Ballist TSBA3-591F
Salmo Team Salmo Ballist TSBA3-591F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Team Salmo Ballist TSBA3-591F
All prices 6 →Вудлище кастингове Salmo Ballist 1.8 м 7-30 г (TSBA3-591F) | 2 015 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Team Salmo Ballist Cast 7-28g/1.80 m (TSBA3-591F) | 2 015 ₴ |
Вудилище Team Salmo Ballist 591F 1.8m 7-28g (TSBA3-591F) | 2 015 ₴ |
Вудилище кастингу Team Salmo Ballist 7-28g/1.80 (5'9") (TSBA3-591F) | 2 687 ₴ |
Вудлище Team Salmo Ballist 1.8 м 7-28 р (TSBA3-591F) | 2 015 ₴ |
Вудилище Team Salmo Ballist TSBA3 5.9 / MH (TSBA3-591F) | 2 687 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →