Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-270 (2211-270)
Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2211-270
All prices 8 →Вудлище тролінгове Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 2.70 (2211-270) | 525 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2.70m 150g (2211-270) | 525 ₴ |
Тролінгове вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Boat 2.70м 150г (2211-270) | 700 ₴ |
Вудилище троллінговая Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 150 г / 2.70 м (2211-270) | 700 ₴ |
Вудилище човнове силове Salmo Blaster TELE BOAT 150/2.70 (103394) 2211-270 | 525 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →