Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 4115-210-240
Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 4115-210-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 4115-210-240
All prices 7 →Вудлище фідерне Salmo Sniper MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 2.10/2.40 (4115-210-240 | 1 260 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 2.1-2.4m 150g (4115-210-240) | 1 260 ₴ |
Фидер Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 150 210-240см/150г (3 tips) (4115-210 | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo SNIPER MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 2.10 / 2.40 (4115-210- | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище фідер. бортове зі змінною длиною Sniper MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 210 | 1 260 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo Sniper Multi Boat Feeder 2.10-2.40m 150g (4115-210- | 1 680 ₴ |
Фідерне вудлище Salmo SNIPER MULTI BOAT FEEDER 150 2.10 / 2.40 (4115-210-2 | 1 260 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →