Salmo Blaster Pole 300 3123-300
Salmo Blaster Pole 300 3123-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Pole 300 3123-300
Вудлище махове (комплект) Salmo Blaster Pole Set 3.00 поплавочне без кілец | 273 ₴ |
Вудилище з оснащенням Salmo Blaster Pole 3m 5-20g (3123-300SET) | 273 ₴ |
Вудка-комплект Salmo Blaster POLE SET 3.0m (3123-300SET) | 364 ₴ |
Вудка-комплект Salmo Blaster Pole Set 300 (3123-300SET) | 364 ₴ |
Вудка-комплект Salmo Blaster POLE SET 3.0m (3123-300SET) | 273 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →