Salmo Blaster Carp 3131-330 (3131-330)
Salmo Blaster Carp 3131-330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Carp 3131-330
All prices 9 →Вудлище коропове Salmo Blaster Carp 3.3 м 2.75 (3131-330) | 882 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Salmo Blaster CARP 2.75lb 3.30 (3131-330) | 882 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Carp 2.75lbs 3.3m 2sec (3131-330) | 882 ₴ |
Карпове вудлище Salmo Blaster CARP 2.75lb/3.30 (3131-330) | 1 176 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Salmo Blaster CARP 2.75lb / 3.30 м (3131-330) | 1 176 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →