Salmo Sniper Carp 3255-330
Salmo Sniper Carp 3255-330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Carp 3255-330
All prices 6 →Вудлище коропове Salmo Sniper Carp 3.0 3.3 м 3 lbs (3255-330) | 1 050 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Carp 3lbs 3.3m 3sec (3255-330) | 1 050 ₴ |
Карпове вудлище Salmo SNIPER CARP 3.0 (3255-330) | 1 400 ₴ |
Вудилище карпове 3-х колінне Salmo Sniper CARP 3.0 3.0lb/3.30 (8652) 3255- | 1 050 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Sniper Carp 3.3 м 120 м 3 lbs (3255-330) | 1 050 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Salmo Sniper Carp 330см 3lbs (3255-330) | 1 400 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →