Salmo Blaster Tele Pike 3124-360 (3124-360)
Salmo Blaster Tele Pike 3124-360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Pike 3124-360
All prices 8 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Blaster Tele Pike поплавцеве з кільцями 3.60 (3124 | 546 ₴ |
Поплавочне вудлище з кільцями Salmo Blaster TELE PIKE 3.60 (3124-360) | 546 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Pike 3.6m 100g (3124-360) | 546 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудилище Salmo Blaster TELE PIKE 360 (3124-360) | 728 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавковою Salmo Blaster TELE PIKE 360 (3124-360) | 728 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →