Salmo Sniper Feeder 60 4109-330 (4109-330)
Salmo Sniper Feeder 60 4109-330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Feeder 60 4109-330
All prices 7 →Вудлище фідерне Salmo Sniper FEEDER 60 3.30 (4109-330) | 1 428 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Feeder 60 3.3m 60g (4109-330) | 1 428 ₴ |
Фідер Salmo Sniper Feeder 60 60/3.30 (3 tips) (4109-330) | 1 904 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo Sniper Feeder 60/330 (4109-330) | 1 904 ₴ |
Вудилище фідер. Salmo SNIPER FEEDER 60 60/3.30 (3 tips) (118397) 4109-330 | 1 428 ₴ |
Вудилище фідерне Salmo Sniper Feeder 60 330 (4109-330) | 1 904 ₴ |
Вудлище фідерне Salmo Sniper Feeder 60/330 (4109-330) | 1 428 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →