Salmo Blaster Power Boat 2121-210 (2121-210)
Salmo Blaster Power Boat 2121-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Power Boat 2121-210
All prices 8 →Вудлище тролінгове Salmo Blaster POWER BOAT 2.10 (2121-210) | 609 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Power Boat 2.1m 200-500g (2121-210) | 609 ₴ |
Спінінг троллинговый Salmo Blaster Power Boat 2.10 м 200-500г (2121-210) | 812 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster Power Boat / 210 (2121-210) | 812 ₴ |
Вудилище човнове силове Salmo BLASTER POWER BOAT 200-500/210 (103391) 2121 | 609 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →