Salmo Blaster Boat 2119-180 (2119-180)
Salmo Blaster Boat 2119-180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Boat 2119-180
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Boat 1.8 м 100-200 г (2119-180) | 588 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Boat 1.8m 100-200g (2119-180) | 588 ₴ |
Спінінг тролінговий SALMO BLASTER BOAT 1,8м 100-200G (2119-180) | 784 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster Boat / 180m (2119-180) | 784 ₴ |
Вудилище човнове силове Salmo BLASTER BOAT 100-200/1.80 (103388) 2119-180 | 588 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →