Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-300
Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3132-300
All prices 9 →Вудлище коропове Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 3 м 2.75 (3132-300) | 630 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb 3.00 (3132-300) | 630 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Tele Carp 2.75lbs 3m 6sec (3132-300) | 630 ₴ |
Карпове вудлище Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb / 3.00 (3132-300) | 840 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове телескоп. Salmo Blaster TELE CARP 2.75lb / 3.00 (3132-30 | 840 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →