Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 26Photos 29 |
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 128 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.7 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 393 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 778G 5G
Camera:4 modules, 108 MP, + 12 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:181 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 9 →Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 8/128GB Awesome White A736Дисплей: 6.7" Super AMOLED Plus (1080 x 2400) / 393 ppi / Corning Gorilla Glass 5 / Процесор: Qualcomm SM7325 Snapdragon 778G... more5G (6 nm) Octa-core (4x2.4 GHz Kryo 670 & 4x1.8 GHz Kryo 670) / Оперативна пам'ять: 8 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 128 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: microSDXC (замість другої SIM) / Камера: Четверна 108 МП (f/1.8) + 12 МП (f/2.2) + 5 МП (f/2.4) + 5 МП (f/2.4) / LED flash / Панорама / HDR / Фронтальна 32 МП (f/2.2) / Комунікації: USB Type-C 2.0 / Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct, hotspot / GPS (A-GPS, Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 18 886 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 8/128GB Awesome White A736Дисплей: 6.7" Super AMOLED Plus (1080 x 2400) / 393 ppi / Corning Gorilla Glass 5 / Процессор: Qualcomm SM7325 Snapdragon 778... moreG 5G (6 nm) Octa-core (4x2.4 GHz Kryo 670 & 4x1.8 GHz Kryo 670) / Оперативная память: 8 ГБ / Встроенная память: 128 ГБ / Слот для карт памяти: microSDXC (вместо второй SIM) / Камера: Четверная 108 МП (f/1.8) + 12 МП (f/2.2) + 5 МП (f/2.4) + 5 МП (f/2.4) / LED flash / Панорама / HDR / Фронтальная 32 МП (f/2.2) / Коммуникации: USB Type-C 2.0 / Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct, hotspot / GPS Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 18 537 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 8/128GB White (SM-A736BZWG) Galaxy A73 5G 8 | 18 792 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 8/128GB White (SM-A736BZWG)Розстрочка 0% АльфаБанк. Оплата частинами від ПриватБанк і Monobank. Швидка доставка. Touch5 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 17 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 8/128GB White (SM-A736BZWG) SM-A736BZWG | 18 444 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Series Samsung Galaxy A (design)Compare using chart →
from 17 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 14 399 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g, no charger
from 14 998 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 11 833 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g, no charger
from 11 999 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 403 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g, no charger
from 7 099 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 10 850 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 11 660 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 209 g, no charger
from 9 479 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 13 490 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1380, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 209 g, no charger
from 9 900 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g, no charger
from 5 864 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g, no charger
from 7 051 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 7 770 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 1280, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 12 339 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 8 699 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1280, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 197 g
from 6 700 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 730, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 179 g
from 9 999 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1280, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 197 g
from 9 854 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1280, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g, no charger
from 5 384 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP67, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 202 g
Just look, like a smartphone today, pretending to be a lie, old and no one needs it. And even then, all the tech bloggers choked at the bravura blues of the previous reviews. Now that's it, nobody else knows about it....
А що не так з ним?
Да не обращай внимание, человек пришел высраться в комментарии) |
Add Review
Video reviews
e Agora? Xiaomi POCO F3 vs GALAXY A73 5G - Comparativo QUAL MELHOR?
12 May 202244 569 view
تشتري السامسونج A52s ولا ال A73 الجديد هتغير رأيك بعد الڤيديو
8 May 2022544 792 view
Este es el Samsung GALAXY A73 5G + Galaxy S21 FE
18 November 202138 976 view
فتح صندوق موبايل سامسونج A73 5G Samsung galaxy A73 5G Unboxing
25 May 20223 902 view
Bạn chọn máy nào: Galaxy A73 5G và Galaxy S21 FE
3 May 202252 309 view
รีวิว Galaxy A73 5G | เทพประจำ A Series ต้นปีนี้
11 April 2022286 214 view
Don't Buy Galaxy A73 5g | Samsung Galaxy A52s Vs Samsung Galaxy A73 5g
6 April 202216 876 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G #shorts #samsung #galaxy #иваново
7 March 2023190 view
Обзор на новый смартфон Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 8/256GB 2022
12 October 202215 572 view
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy A73 5G Белый
8 March 2023276 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G vs Samsung Galaxy A53 5G
3 June 2022820 view
Samsung Galaxy M53 5G vs Samsung Galaxy A73 5G
28 June 20221 919 view
#Samsung A73 5g Full Unboxing #Samsung Galaxy #Samsing Galaxy A73 Full Review
13 August 2022480 view
Samsung galaxy A73 5G,samsung live airpods unboxing review,features,camera quality with pros & cons.
8 July 2022780 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G Unboxing & First Look Price, Features & Review in Hindi #shorts
12 April 2022348 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G Unboxing and Specifications #samsung #samsunggalaxy #smartphone
22 October 2022114 view
UNBOXING SAMSUNG GALAXY A73 5G #samsung #A735G #iligancity #unboxingvideo
4 July 2022115 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 Test game Fortnite | Snapdragon 778G 5G, 120Hz Display
11 July 202212 257 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G vs Samsung Galaxy S21 FE | Full Comparison
14 August 2022676 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G Fastest Unboxing #shorts #galaxya73 #unboxing
14 April 2022377 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G VS Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 2022 | COMPARISON
18 April 2022162 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G Unboxing
12 June 2022465 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5g unboxing,Setup, 108 mp IOS Camera, IP67 Water and dust resistance @Samsung
1 May 2022499 view
SAMSUNG GALAXY A73 5G UNBOXING AND REVIEW VIDEO AMOLED DISPLAY MOBILE PRINSU UNBOXING 5000mAhbattery
13 April 2022175 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G Mobile unboxing and Review in tamil 108 Mp main camera
6 July 2022228 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G - Unboxing | Hands-On | IP67 Design | 108 MP OIS Camera | Snapdragon 778G CPU
19 April 2022302 view
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy A73 5G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 128 GB / 6 GB | from 12 339 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 128 GB / 8 GB | from 17 999 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy A73 5G 256 GB / 8 GB | from 18 295 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 18 295 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 181 g
from 15 900 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 1, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, protection IP67, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 205 g
from 14 650 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 176 g, ultrathin
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g