Shimano Tribal TX-Lite A Intensity 12-3504 (TXLA12INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-Lite A Intensity 12-3504 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-Lite A Intensity 12-3504
All prices 11 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-Lite A Intensity 12’/3.66m 3.5lbs | 9 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-Lite A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4sec. | 9 360 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-Lite A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4sec. ( | 9 360 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-Lite A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 4sec. | 9 360 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-Lite A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs | 9 360 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →