Shimano Tribal TX-5A Intensity 12-350 (TX5A12INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-5A Intensity 12-350 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-5A Intensity 12-350
All prices 10 →Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5A Intensity 12’/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - | 11 410 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - 2сек. (T | 11 410 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec. (T | 11 410 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - | 11 410 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-5A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.50lbs+ - | 11 410 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →