Hansgrohe ShowerTablet Select 13151000
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe ShowerTablet Select 13151000 Shower Tabletno hand shower |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe ShowerTablet Select 13151000
All prices 25 →Змішувач для ванни і душа Hansgrohe Ecostat Select хром 13151000 | 36 732 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни Hansgrohe ShowerTablet Select (колір - хром) 13151000 | 36 187 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Ecostat Select 13151000 | 36 732 ₴ |
Кран для ванної із термостатом HANSGROHE SHOWER TABLET SELECT хром латунь | 36 732 ₴ |
Термостат для ванни ShowerTablet Select 300 ВМ (13151000) 13151000 | 36 732 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe ShowerTablet Select 13151000:
- Water temperature limiter (40°C)
- Safety glass shelf (white or chrome)
We recommendCompare using chart →