Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72820000
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72820000 |
|
The tap has a Select button for convenient on / off water
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72820000
All prices 38 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select S хром 72820000-1 | 16 888 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач 300, 1jet Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 (колір - хром) 7282 | 15 200 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis Select S 72820000 | 22 181 ₴ |
Кран для кухні безконтактний HANSGROHE TALIS SELECT S хром латунь 72820000 | 22 181 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis Select M51 нержавіюча сталь (72820800) | 28 849 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →