Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71462000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71462000 |
|
Tap with silencer.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 71462000
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (колір - хром), з душовим га | 13 955 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Vernis Shape на борт ванни, хром 71462000 | 14 165 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Vernis Shape (колір - чорний матовий), з | 19 541 ₴ |
Змішувач hansgrohe Vernis Shape на борт ванни, чорний матовий 71462670 | 19 835 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →