Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-240
Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-240
All prices 9 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 2.4 м 5-20 г (5424-240) | 1 071 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове телескопічне Salmo Aggressor TRAVEL SPIN 20 5-20/2.40, | 1 428 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Aggressor TRAVEL SPIN 20 2.40 (5424-240) | 1 071 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 2.4m 5-20g (5424-240) | 1 071 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5-20/2.40 (5424-240) | 1 428 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
add a little more and buy it normally. not entering the season bursting in 3 months when dropping price fragile. throwing baits at most 17 grams rarely, but mostly 10-12. give a load of up to 8 use Salmo Aggressor Travel Spin 20 5424-210 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →