Salmo Kraft Spin M KR2700-240
Salmo Kraft Spin M KR2700-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Kraft Spin M KR2700-240
All prices 7 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Kraft Spin M 2.40 м 8-20 г (KR2700-240) | 1 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Spin M 8-20g/2.40m (KR2700-240) | 1 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Spin M 2.4m 8-20g (KR2700-240) | 1 714 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft SPIN M 8-20/2,40 (KR2700-240) | 2 285 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Salmo Kraft SPIN M 8-20/2,40(7'8") (73329) | 1 714 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft Spin M 2.4 м 8-20 м (KR2700-240) | 1 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Spin M 2,40m (KR2700-240) | 2 285 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →