Lenovo G27-30 27 " black
Photos 10 |
Lenovo G27-30 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync Premium
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo G27-30 27 " black
All prices 6 →Монітор Lenovo G27-30 27" (66E7GAC2EU) | 9 102 ₴ |
Монітор LENOVO G27-30 (66E7GAC2UA) | 7 799 ₴ |
Lenovo G27-30 (66E7GAC2UA) G27-30(66E7GAC2UA) | 7 799 ₴ |
Lenovo G27-30 27" (66E7GAC2EU) | 9 102 ₴ |
Lenovo G27-30 27" (66E7GAC2EU) | 9 324 ₴ |
Монітор 27" LENOVO G27-30 | 10 900 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →