Lenovo G24e-20 23.8 " black
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Lenovo brand low-cost gaming monitor is a 24-inch Full HD resolution solution that can be recommended to non-demanding gamers. Also, the model is suitable as a balanced universal option for the home. The screen is based on an 8-bit VA-matrix with a peak brightness of 300 nits and a high contrast ratio of 3000:1. Accordingly, the user has the right to count on a pleasant picture both in a well-lit room and in a room with subdued light.
The Lenovo G24e-20 monitor supports AMD FreeSync Premium video synchronization technology, has a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz and a fast response (1 ms MPRT), which actually confirms its gaming orientation. And additional gaming options are available within the Lenovo Artery3 proprietary software. Other features worth highlighting are a decent color gamut with 95% sRGB coverage, a thin bezel design and support for the Natural Low Blue Light feature, which is designed to reduce potentially harmful and eye-tiring blue light.
Buy Lenovo G24e-20 23.8 " black
All prices 28 →Lenovo 23.8" G24e-20 (66D7GAR1UA) Black 66D7GAR1UA | 3 999 ₴ |
Монітор ігровий 23.8" Lenovo G24e-20 (66D7GAR1UA) | 3 999 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo 23.8" G24e-20 (66D7GAR1UA) 66D7GAR1UA | 3 999 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo G24E-20 (66D7GAR1UA) | 4 599 ₴ |
Монітор LENOVO 23.8" G24e-20 (66D7GAR1UA) | 3 999 ₴ |