Lenovo Qreator 27 27 " black (66B7RAC1EU)
Videos 6Photos 8 |
Lenovo Qreator 27 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo Qreator 27 27 " black
All prices 8 →ЖК монитор Lenovo Qreator 27 (66B7RAC1EU) 66B7RAC1EU | 24 303 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo Qreator 27 (66B7RAC1EU) | 24 928 ₴ |
Lenovo Qreator 27 (66B7RAC1EU) | 24 320 ₴ |
Lenovo Qreator 27 (66B7RAC1EU) | 24 928 ₴ |
Lenovo Qreator 27 (66B7RAC1EU) | 25 536 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →