Lenovo C27-35 27 " black (66BAKAC6CH)
Photos 4 |
Lenovo C27-35 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo C27-35 27 " black
All prices 11 →Монітор 27" Lenovo C27-35 Full HD VA 75 Гц pdiscount | 3 419 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo C27-35 (66BAKAC6EU) | 7 380 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo C27-35 (66BAKAC6EU) | 7 200 ₴ |
Lenovo C27-35 (66BAKAC6EU) C27-35 (66BAKAC6EU) | 7 326 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo C27-35 (66BAKAC6EU) | 6 560 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →